FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

30.08.2016

Ergebnisse vom 26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 26.08.2016                                                                                                       
Alte Herren Ü32:       FK Deutschbaselitz – FSV                                                          8 : 1
                                    Tor: M. Lauke

Sonnabend, 27.08.2016        
Alte Herren Ü50:       Turnier in Thonberg                                                                       8. Platz     
 
E-Jugend:                  SV Sankt Marienstern – SpG FSV/SV Steina                              5 : 3
                                    Tore: 2x A. Schwarz, J. Hantsch

B-Jugend:                  SpG BSW Lausitz 2016 – SpG SV Steina/FSV /TSV Pulsnitz    0 : 17
                                    Tore: 9x D. Kaape, 3x L. Pekrul, 2x J. Roch, 2x P. Seifert, L. Albrecht

Männer:                      SG Frankenthal 2. – FSV 1.                                                         0 : 3
                                    Tore: 2x M. Steinbrecher, M. Wenzlaw

Sonntag, 28.08.2016
C-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/SV Steina – SV Pohla-Stacha                2 : 1
                         Tore: 2x B. Steglich

Männer:          SV 1922 Radibor 2. – FSV 2.                                                                  4 : 2
                         Tore: D. Schulz, R. Sporka
 
Vorschau:
 
Freitag, 02.09.2016                                                                                                              Beginn
F-Jugend:              SG Frankenthal – SpG FSV/SV Steina                                                17.30 Uhr
Alte Herren Ü50:   Turnier in Elstra                                                                                    18.00 Uhr
 
Sonnabend, 03.09.2016
D-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Bautzen                                                               09.00 Uhr
E-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2.                                        10.30 Uhr
B-Jugend:     SpG SV Steina/FSV/TSV Pulsnitz – SpG SV Zeißig/LSV Bergen/SpVGG Lohsa/Weißkolm     10.30 Uhr
                       (auf Rasenplatz in Ohorn)
 
Sonntag, 04.09.2016                                                                                               
C-Jugend:       SpG TSV Wachau/SV Liegau-Augustusbad – SpG FSV/SV Steina           09.30 Uhr
Männer:          FSV 2. – SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau 2.                                                 13.00 Uhr
                        FSV 1.- TSV Wachau 2.                                                                                15.00 Uhr