FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

26.04.2016

Ergebnisse vom 21.04.2016 -24.04.2016

Ergebnisse: 

Donnerstag, 21.04.2016                                                                                                   
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.               2 : 2
                         Tor: 2 x J. Gerards

Freitag, 22.04.2016                                                                                                            
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Nebelschütz                                                                                  1 : 1
                              Tor: G. Snelinski

Sonnabend, 23.04.2016
Männer:          SV Laubusch 2. – FSV 2.                                                                               3 : 1
                         Tor: S. Gries

Sonntag, 24.04.2016
F-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SV 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2.                6 : 9
                         Tore: 3 x E. Apitz, 2 x L. Hilbig, 1 x D. Sturm
E-Jugend:       SpG Großharthau/Frankenthal – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina         2 : 7
                         Tore: 3 x M. Kühne, 1 x P. Bach, 2 x J.Gerards, 1 x T.Spanke
C-Jugend:       TSV Pulsnitz 1920 – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                            4 : 3
                          Tore: R. Klemm, B. Steglich, M.-L. Edler
Männer:           SV G/W Schwepnitz 2. – FSV 1.                                                                    4 : 2
                          Tore: 2 x M. Steinbrecher

Vorschau:

Sonnabend, 30.04.2016                                                                                                                    Beginn
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG Lomnitzer SV/SG Großnaundorf 2.     10.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 01.05.2016
F-Jugend:       SV Einheit Radeberg – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                    09.00 Uhr
Männer:          FSV 2. – SV Sankt Marienstern 2.                                                                              13.00 Uhr
                        FSV 1. – SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz 2.                                                                        15.00 Uhr
Frauen:          SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 e.V. – FSV                                                                 15.00 Uhr

Mittwoch, 04.05.2016
Männer:          SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2. – FSV 1.                                                                     19.00 Uhr