FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

23.09.2014

Ergebnisse vom Wochenende 20.09./21.09.2014

Samstag; 20.09.2014:
E-Junioren:     FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde : SV Steina                                               20:1
                         Tore: B.Kadner 12x; L.Melzer 4x ; S.Schöne 3x; L.Schreier

D-Junioren:    FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2. : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.                         2:6
                        Tore: J.Sobe 3x; M.Jenak 2x; J.Marz

Sonntag; 21.09.2014:
D-Junioren:    TSV Pulsnitz 2. : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.                                   4:3
                         Tore: F.Lamping; B.Kadner 2x

F-Junioren:     TSV Pulsnitz : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde                                          7:0 (Wertung 1:0)

Frauen:           SG Crostwitz : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde                                          4:1
                        Tore: Vanessa Schmidt

Herren:           FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2. : SV Pohla-Stacha                                2:2
                        Tore: M.Lauke; F.Seifert

                        FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1. : FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2.                        5:1
                        Tore: D.Herrmann; A.Wazinski; U.Arnold; Ch.Gräfe; Eigentor Ottendorf

Vorschau:

Samstag; 27.09.2014:
E-Junioren:     Sankt Marienstern : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde                       Beginn 9:30 Uhr
D-Junioren:     FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2. : SV Haselbachtal                     Beginn 10:30 Uhr
Herren:            FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2. : SG Frankenthal 2.                   Beginn 13:00 Uhr

Sonntag; 28.9.2014:
F-Junioren:     FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde : Einheit Kamenz 1.                     Beginn 9:00 Uhr
D-Junioren:    FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1. : TSV Wachau                          Beginn 10:30 Uhr
Frauen:           FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde : SV Straßgräbchen                      Beginn 14:00 Uhr
Herren:           SV Steina : FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.                                Beginn 15:00 Uhr

Montag; 29.9.2014:
Alte Herren:   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde: SV 1911 Großröhrsdorf                Beginn 18:00 Uhr