FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

23.08.2016

Ergebnisse vom 20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016

Ergebnisse:

Sonnabend, 20.08.2016                                                                                        
Alte Herren Ü50:       Turnier in Sörnewitz                                                              5. Platz
E-Jugend:                   SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/SV Steina                             10 : 2
                                     Tore: 4 x E. Apitz, 2 x S. Janca, 2 x E. Grötzschel, 1 x J. Hantsch, 1 x A. Schwarz
                    
Sonntag, 21.08.2016                                                                                               
C-Jugend-Kreispokal:  SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Post Germania Bautzen           3 : 4
                                         Tore: 2 x J. Sobe, 1 x D. Lorch
                         

Männer:          FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2. – SV Burkau 2.                                       4 : 1
                        Tore: D. Schulz, B. görtz, S. Gries, L. Stelzner

                        FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1. – SV Haselbachtal 2.                              4 : 1
                        Tore: 2 x M. Wnzlaw, 2 x A. Wazinski

Vorschau:

Freitag, 26.08.2016                                                                                                         Beginn
Alte Herren Ü32:       FK Deutschbaselitz – FSV                                                           18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 27.08.2016        
Alte Herren Ü50:       Turnier in Thonberg                                                                               
E-Jugend:                  SV Sankt Marienstern – SpG FSV/SV Steina                                9.30 Uhr
B-Jugend:                  SpG BSW Lausitz 2016 – SpG SV Steina/FSV /TSV Pulsnitz   11.00 Uhr
Männer:                      SG Frankenthal 2. – FSV 1.                                                         13.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 28.08.2016
C-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/SV Steina – SV Pohla-Stacha                10.30 Uhr
Männer:          SV 1922 Radibor 2. – FSV 2.                                                                  13.00 Uhr