FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

23.05.2016

Ergebnisse vom 17.05.2016 - 22.05.2016

Ergebnisse: 

Dienstag, 17.05.2016
E-Jugend:       SpG FSVBretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – TSV Wachau                      1 : 3

Freitag, 20.05.2016                                                                                               
Alte Herren Ü32:
Seeligstadt – FSV                                                                       ausgefallen
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Pulsnitz                                                                            0 : 7

Sonnabend, 21.05.2016
D-Jugend:       SG Großnaundorf – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina              1 : 0
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2.         2 : 2
                         Tore: J. Gerards, M. Kühne

Sonntag, 22.05.2016
C-Jugend:       SG Großnaundorf – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina              14 : 2
                         Tore: M. Bach, R. Klemm
F-Jugend:       Hermsdorfer SV – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                 12 : 1
                        Tore: 5 x L. Hilbig, 4 x M. Kühne, 2 x E. Apitz, 1 x S. Janca
Frauen:           Thonberger SC – FSV                                                                       9 : 1
                        Tor: V. Schmidt         
Männer:          FSV 2. – SG Wilthen 3.                                                                     2 : 2    
                        Tore: D. Schulz, V. Güzel
                        FSV 1. – Baruther SV 90 1.                                                               4 : 1                                         
                        Tore: A. Wazinski, N. Schab, J. Schäfer, A. Majer

Vorschau:

Freitag, 27.05.2016                                                                                                  Beginn
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Großdrebnitz                                                                    18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 28.05.2016                                                                                           
E-Jugend:        SG Großnaundorf – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina             10.00 Uhr
D-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SV Burkau 1.                     10.30 Uhr
Männer:           Hermsdorfer SV 2. - FSV 1.                                                            13.00 Uhr
                         Hermsdorfer SV - FSV 2.                                                                15.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 29.05.2016
F-Jugend:      SV Liegau-Augustusbad 2. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina    09.00 Uhr
Frauen:          FSV – SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau                                                    14.00 Uhr