FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

21.11.2016

Ergebnisse vom 11.11.2016 - 20.11.2016

Ergebnisse:
Freitag, 11.11.2016 
                                                                                                                   
AH Ü32:           FSV – Kleinhähnchen                                                                                  1 : 1
                        Tor: M. Schumera                 

Sonnabend, 12.11.2016
D-Jugend:      SpG FSV/Steina – Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.                                             2 : 2
                        Tore: B. Kadner, P. Bach

B-Jugend:      SpG Steina/FSV/Pulsnitz – FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05                                    2 : 3
                        Tore: 2 x D. Kaape

F-Jugend:       SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2. – SpG FSV/Steina                                            5 : 1
                         Tor: J. Jahn  
                        
Männer:          Arnsdorfer FV 2. – FSV 1.                                                                           1 : 2
                        Tore: 2x M. Steinbrecher     
                                   
Männer:          SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2. – FSV 2.                                                        3 : 3
                        Tore: C. Rammer, 2x D. Schulze
                                                                    

Sonntag, 13.11.2016
C-Jugend:       SpG Königsbrück/Laußnitz/SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz – SpG FSV/Steina   3 : 1
                         Tor: P. Sturm

E-Jugend:       SpG FSV/Steina – SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz                                          8 : 1
                         Tore: 5x E. Apitz, 2x E. Grötzschel, J. Santino       

Mittwoch, 16.11.2016
B-Jugend Sparkassenkreispokal: SpG Steina/FSV/Pulsnitz – FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05   2 : 0
                                                           Tore: D. Kaape, C. Horche

Freitag, 18.11.2016                                                                                                 
AH Ü32:         FSV – Graupa                                                                                               4 : 4
                      Tore: S. Richter, R. Hoffmeister, 2x M. Thiemig

Sonnabend, 19.11.2016
B-Jugend:     SpG Steina/FSV/Pulsnitz – SpG BSW Lausitz 2016                                 11 : 1
                       Tore: 2x J. Roch, 6x D. Kaape, 2x M. Zschaler, L. Pekrul 

E-Jugend:     TSV Pulsnitz 1920. 1. – SpG FSV/Steina                                                    8 : 3

Männer:         FSV 2. – SV Göda 04 2.                                                                              1 : 1
                       Tor: D. Schulz

Sonntag, 20.11.2016
F-Jugend:     SpG FSV/Steina – TSV Pulsnitz 1920  1.                                                    0 : 9

D-Jugend:    SV Burkau 2. – SpG FSV/Steina                                                                  5 : 4
                      Tore: 2x B. Kadner, 2x S. Schöne

C-Jugend:    SV Pohla-Stacha – SpG FSV/Steina                                                            0 : 4
                      Tore: J. Sobe, 2x M. Köhn, P. Sturm           

Männer:        FSV 1. – SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz 2.                                                          1 : 0
                      Tor: J. Schäfer                                                          

Vorschau:
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 
                                                                                                         Beginn
C-Jugend:    SpG FSV/Steina – SpG TSV Wachau/SV Liegau-Augustusbad                  10.30 Uhr