FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

19.05.2015

Ergebnisse vom 16.05.2015 - 17.05.2015

Sonnabend, 16.05.2015
Männer:          SV Göda 04 2.                       :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.             1:3
                        Tore: N. Schöne, R. Wobst, C. Gräfe   
       
D-Jugend:      TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2.              :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.            8:4
 
Sonntag, 17.05.2015
D-Jugend:       FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.    :   Hermsdorfer SV                            1:5

E-Jugend:       Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 2.    :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde             16:3
                       
Tore: B. Kadner, 2x S. Schöne

F-Jugend:       FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde         :   Lomnitzer SV                               4:8 (Wertung 0:1)            
                       
Tore: 4x J. Hantsch

Vorschau:
Freitag, 29.05.2015
F-Jugend:       SG Großnaundorf 2.               :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde                 Beginn 17.30 Uhr
 
Sonnabend, 30.05.2015
D-Jugend:       FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.     :   TSV Wachau                                  Beginn 10.30 Uhr
 
Sonntag, 31.05.2015
D-Jugend:       SG Großnaundorf                      :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.            Beginn 09.00 Uhr
E-Jugend:       SV Grün-Weiß Elstra Mädchen :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde                Beginn 10.00 Uhr
Frauen:            Lomnitzer SV                             :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde               Beginn 14.00 Uhr
Männer:           FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.        :   SV Gnaschwitz Doberschau 2.    Beginn 13.00 Uhr
                         FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.         :   SV Haselbachtal 2.                       Beginn 15.00 Uhr

Sonnabend, 06.06.2015
E-Jugend:      FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde              :   SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1.           Beginn 09.00 Uhr
 
Sonntag, 07.06.2015
F-Jugend:       FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde             :   TSV Pulsnitz 1920                        Beginn 09.00 Uhr
D-Jugend:      FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.         :   FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.            Beginn 10.30 Uhr
Männer:          FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 2.         :   SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2.       Beginn 13.00 Uhr
                        FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1.         :   SV Seeligstadt                               Beginn 15.00 Uhr