FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

18.10.2016

Ergebnisse vom 02.09.2016 - 17.10.2016

Ergebnisse:
Freitag, 02.09.2016                                                                                                             
F-Jugend:         SG Frankenthal – SpG FSV/SV Steina                                                    0 : 12
                          Tore: 4x M. Ulbricht, 4x D. Sturm, 3x J. Jahn, 1x M. Zillger
AH Ü50:            Turnier in Elstra                                                                                         2. Platz

Sonnabend, 03.09.2016
D-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Bautzen                                                             1 : 2
                        Tor: S. Schöne
E-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2.                                       4 : 2
                        Tore: 2x E. Apitz, M. Kurze, J. Hantsch

Sonntag, 04.09.2016                                                                                               
C-Jugend:       SpG TSV Wachau/SV Liegau-Augustusbad – SpG FSV/SV Steina          1 : 6
                         Tore: 2x P. Sturm, M. Jenak, J. Sobe,  P. Weißenfeld, J. Kitta
Männer:           FSV 2. – SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau 2.                                               0 : 0
                         FSV 1.- TSV Wachau 2.                                                                              5 : 0
                        Tore: M. Wnzklaw, 2 x A. Wzinski, J, Schäfer, T. Anders

Freitag, 09.09.2016
AH Ü32:          FSV - Gemania                                                                                            5 : 1
                        Tore: 3. M. Schumera, R. Hoffmeister, S. Altmann

Sonnabend, 10.09.2016
D-Jugend:      SG Wilthen - SpG FSV/SV Steina                                                               1 : 13
                        Tore: 5x S. Schöne, P. Schristoph, 2x L. Schreier, 2x J. Gerards,
                                 B. Kadner, P. Höpfner, N. Bienert
B-Jugend:      SpG Seenlandkicker - SpG FSV/SV Steina                                                 1 : 7
                        Tore: 2x D.Kaape, 2x L. Albrecht, P, Seifert, M. Zachaler, L. Pekrul

Sonntag, 11.09.2016
E-Jugend:       SpG Thonberg/Elstra - SpG FSV/Sv Steina                                               1 : 3
                         Tore: E. Apitz, J. Hantsch, A. Schwarz
F-Jugend:       SpG FSV/SV Steina - SV Edelweiß Rammenau                                         8 : 0
                         Tore: 3x F. Gräfe, 2x L. Hilbig, M. Zillger, B. Dulig, F. Melzer
C-Jugend:       Spg FSV/SV Steina - Hermsdorfer SV                                                        2 : 6
                         Tore: P. Sturm, B. Steglich
Männer-Sparkassenkreispokal:    SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz 2. - FSV 2.                         9 : 0

Freitag, 16.09.2016
AH Ü50:           Radeberg - FSV                                                                                            4 : 3
                         Tore: 3x P. Stelzner

Sonnabend, 17.09.2016
D-Jugend:      SpG SV Gaußig/Sv göda 04 - SpG FSV/SV Steina                                       4 : 4
                        Tore: L. Schreier, P. Schristoph, 2x S. Schöne        
Männer:          SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda -  FSV 1.                                                 1 : 0

Sonntag, 18.09.2016
C-Jugend:      SpG Großnaundorf/Lomnitz - SpG FSV/SV Steina                                       3 : 3
                        Tore:  2x B. Steglich, J. Sobe

Donnerstag, 22.09.2016
F-Jugend:       Arnsdorfer FV – SpG FSV/Steina                                                                  6 : 0
                        Tore: 3x L. Hilbig, B. Dulig, M. Zillger, D. Sturm

Freitag, 23.09.2016                                                                                                 
AH Ü32:          FSV – SG Frankenthal                                                                                   3 : 1
                       Tore: M. Schumera, F. Seifert, M. Thiemig

Sonnabend, 24.09.2016
B-Jugend:      SpG Lomnitzer SV/SG Großnaundorf – SpG SV Steina/FSV/TSV Pulsnitz  2 : 6
                        Tore: 3x C. Horche, 2x D. Kaape, M. Bach
D-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Edleweiß Rammenau                                           7 : 1
                        Tore: 2x L. Schreier, 3x B. Kadner, S. Schöne, J. Gerards
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Edelweiß Rammenau                                          7 : 2
                        Tore: E. Grötzschel, 2x E. Apitz, 2x A. Schwarz, 2x J. Hantsch
Frauen-Freundschaftsspiel:         FSV – SV Kleinwelka 1920 e.V.                                     4 : 1
                                                          Tore: 2x D. Hempel, S. Bernstein, M. Scholz

Sonntag, 25.09.2016                                                                                                   
F-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – SV Burkau 1.                                                               3 : 1
                        Tore: B. Dulig, 2x L. Hilbig             
C-Jugend:      SpG FSV/SV Steina – TSV Pulsnitz 1.                                                           1 : 5
                        Tor: J. Sobe               
Männer:          FSV 2. – Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3.                                                              2 : 4
                        Tore: 2x D. Schulz
                        FSV 1. – Hermsdorfer SV 2.                                                                        11 : 2
                        Tore: 4x M. Steinbrecher, 2x N. Schab, D. Neumann, 2x J. Schäfer,
                                 M. Hofmann, S. Jörke,

Montag, 26.09.2016
AH Ü40- Traditionsspiel:     FSV – Großröhrsdorf                                                               1 : 1
                                               Tor: F. Wätzlich

Freitag,30.09.2016                                                                                                
AH Ü32:            FSV - Rammenau                                                                                      3 : 2
                         Tore: M. Schumera, M. Thiemig, R. Hoffmeister                                  
AH Ü50:            Einheit Kamenz – FSV                                                                               5 : 0                                         

Sonnabend, 01.10.2016
Männer:           TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2. – FSV 1.                                                                   3 : 2
                         Tore: M. Hofmann, N. Schab                    
                          Baruther SV 1. – FSV 2.                                                                            3 : 0      

Freitag,07.10.2016                                                                                                  
AH Ü32:            FSV - Reichenbach                                                                                    2 : 3      
                         Tore: M. Schumera, M. Thiemig

Freitag, 14.10.2016                                                                                     
AH Ü32:            FSV – Thonberg                                                                                         1 : 2  
                         Tor: M. Thiemig
AH Ü50:            Pulsnitz – FSV                                                                                            8 : 1           
                          Tor: C. Scheffler

Montag, 17.10.2016
AH Ü50:            FSV – Germania Bischofswerda                                                                1 : 3
                          Tor: M. Herrmann