FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

18.04.2016

Ergebnisse vom 15.04.2016 -17.04.2016

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 15.04.2016                                                                                                                             
D-Jugend:      TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                          0 : 2
                        Tore: J. Sobe, S. Schöne
C-Jugend:      SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG SV Seeligstadt/Bischofswerdaer FV 08     1 : 4
                        Tor: M. Bach
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Langburkersdorf                                                                                               1 : 1
                              Tor: J. Hofmann
 
Sonnabend, 16.04.2016
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – TSV Wachau                                                     ausgefallen
 
Sonntag, 17.04.2016
F-Jugend:       SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                ausgefallen
Frauen:           SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 e.V. – FSV                                                                      ausgefallen


Vorschau:  

Donnerstag, 21.04.2016                                                                                                      Beginn
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.              17.30 Uhr

Freitag, 22.04.2016                                                                                                            
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Nebelschütz                                                                                 18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 23.04.2016
Männer:          SV Laubusch 2. – FSV 2.                                                                             13.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 24.04.2016
F-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SV 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2.             09.00 Uhr
E-Jugend:       SpG Großharthau/Frankenthal – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina      09.00 Uhr
C-Jugend:       TSV Pulsnitz 1920 – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                        10.30 Uhr
Männer:           SV G/W Schwepnitz 2. – FSV 1.                                                                13.00 Uhr