FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

14.09.2015

Ergebnisse vom 11.09.2015 - 13.09.2015

Ergebnisse:
Freitag, 11.09.2015
Alte Herren Ü32: 
FSV - Germania Bischofswerda                                                    1 : 1
                              
Tor: D. Schulz

Sonnabend, 12.09.2015
E-Jugend:             SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – TSV Wachau 2.                                 3 : 5
                               Tore: J. Hantsch, J. Rodmann, M. Kühne
D-Jugend:             SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – TSV Wachau                                     6 : 3
                               Tore: 2 x S. Schöne, 3 x B. Kadner, J. Sobe
 
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
F-Jugend:             SpG FSV/ SV Steina 1885 – FV Ottendorf-Okrilla                                 2 : 0
                               Tore: M. Kühn, D. Sturm
C-Jugend:             SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – SpG SV 1910/Rammenau/SV Burkau     1 : 3
                               Tor: R. Klemm     
Männer:                 FSV 2. – DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau 2.                                               5 : 2
                               Tore: 2 x Y. Güzel, B. Elstner, C. Gräfe, R. Lindner                   
                               FSV 1. – SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2.                                                 7 : 0    
                               Tore: 2 x F. Drescher, 2 x S. Jörke, 3 x A. Wazinski               
Frauen:                  SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde - FSV                                                        0 : 3
                               Tore: 2 x V. Schmidt, M. Scholz


Vorschau:
Freitag, 18.09.2015                                                                                                              Beginn
Alte Herren Ü50:   FSV – SV Grün-Weiß Elstra                                                                18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 19.09.2015
D-Jugend:             SpG SV Großharthau/SG Frankenthal – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885    09.00 Uhr
E-Jugend:             FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2. – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885                             09.00 Uhr
F-Jugend:             Lomnitzer SV – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/SV Steina 1885            09.30 Uhr
Männer:                SV Liegau-Augustusbad – FSV 1.                                                         13.00 Uhr
                              SV G/W Schwepnitz 3. –FSV 2.                                                            15.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 20.09.2015                      
C-Jugend:            FV Ottendorf-Okrilla – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885                                  10.30 Uhr
Frauen:                FSV – SV Liegau-Augustbad 1951 e.V.                                                  14.00 Uhr