FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

14.03.2016

Ergebnisse vom 11.03.2016 - 13.03.2016

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 11.03.2016
Alte Herren Ü50:   FSV – Radeberg                                                                                                                  2 : 1
                               Tore: P. Stelzner, S. Herzig

Sonnabend, 12.03.2016
E-Jugend:              SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.                                    ausgefallen
D-Jugend:              SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Arnsdorfer FV                                                       2 : 3
                                Tore: S. Schöne, A. Bernstein
Männer:                 DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau 2. – FSV 2.                                                                            3 : 0
                               SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2. – FSV 1.                                                                              ausgefallen

Sonntag, 13.03.2016
F-Jugend:               SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Arnsdorfer FV                                                       8 : 11
C-Jugend:              SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – FV Ottendorf-Okrilla                                              1 : 11
                                Tor: P. Sturm
Frauen:                   FSV – SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf                                                                                      2 : 6
                                Tore: N. Scholz, V. Schmidt

Vorschau:

Freitag, 18.03.2016                                                                                                                          Beginn
F-Jugend:               FV Ottendorf-Okrilla – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                           17.30 Uhr
Alten Herren Ü32: FSV – Germania                                                                                               18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 19.03.2016
E-Jugend:              SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SV Burkau E2.                                    10.00 Uhr

Sonntag, 20.03.2016
D-Jugend:              TSV Wachau – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                       09.00 Uhr
C-Jugend:              SV Liegau-Augustusbad – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                     10.30 Uhr
Männer:                  FSV 2. – SV G/W Schwepnitz 3.                                                                      13.00 Uhr
                                FSV 1. – SV Liegau-Augustusbad                                                                     15.00 Uhr
Frauen:                   SV Straßgräbchen – FSV                                                                                 11.00 Uhr

Mittwoch, 23.03.2016
C-Jugend: SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG 1910 Edelweiß-Rammenau/SV Burkau  17.00 Uhr