FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

12.10.2015

Ergebnisse vom 25.09.2015 - 11.10.2015

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 25.09.2015                                                                                                           
Alten Herren Ü32:   FSV – SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz                                                   2 : 4
                                  Tore: R. Herrmann, S. Altmann

Sonnabend, 26.09.2015
D-Jugend:               SpG FSV/Steina – TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2.                                          6 : 2
                                 Tore: B. Kadner, 3 x S. schöne, A. Bernstein, J. Sobe
Frauen-Freundschaftsspiel:   FSV – SG Frankenthal                                                    1 : 2
                                                    Tor: D. Hempel

Sonntag, 27.09.2015
E-Jugend:              SpG FSV/Steina – SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz                                    2 : 2
                                Tore: P. Bach, J. Hantsch
F-Jugend:              SpG FSV/Steina – SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1.                                   1 : 2
                                Tor: M. Ulbricht
C-Jugend:              SpG FSV/Steina – SV Liegau-Augustusbad                                      9 : 3
                                Tore: 4 x R. Klemm 2 x P. Sturm, M. Köhn, K. Hommel, B. Steglich                      
Männer:                  FSV 2. – FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda 2.                                                0 : 1
                                FSV 1. – SG Frankenthal 2.                                                                6 : 5 
                                Tore: M. Glase, J. Schäfer, A. Wazinski, 3 x D. Neumann                                                                                                                                                                                    
Montag, 28.09.2015 – Traditionskirmesspiel
Alte Herren Ü50:   FSV – SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                                                           2 : 3
                                Tore: J. Schöberle, P. Stelzner

Freitag, 02.10.2015
Alte Herren Ü32:     FSV – FSV 2.                                                                                    1  :1
                                 Tor AH: R. Herrmann – Tor FSV 2.: S. Altmann

Sonnabend, 03.10.2015
F-Jugend:                SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2. – SpG FSV/Steina                                  5 : 1
                                 Tor: E. Apitz

Sonntag, 04.10.2015
E-Jugend:                Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2. – SpG FSV/Steina                                12 : 1           
                                  Tor: J. Gerards
C-Jugend:                SpG FSV/Steina – SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz                                  1 : 4
                                  Tor: P. Sturm

Freitag, 09.10.2015
Alte Herren Ü32:     FSV – SV Reichenbach                                                                  1 : 4
                                  Tor: K. Köhler

Sonntag, 11.10.2015
Männer:                   Thonberger SC 2. – FSV 2                                                             1 : 2
                                  Tor: D. Schulz, V. Güzel

                                 SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau 2. – FSV 1.                                   0 : 1
                                 Tor: N.Schab

Frauen:                    FSV – Thonberger SC                                                                   3 : 1
                                 Tore: M. Scholz, N. Scholz, V. Schmidt

Vorschau:

Sonntag, 18.10.2015                                                                                         Beginn
Männer:                   FSV 2. – SV Laubusch 2.                                                 13.00 Uhr
                                 FSV 1. – SV G/W Schwepnitz 2.                                      15.00 Uhr