FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

12.04.2016

Ergebnisse vom 09.04.2016 -10.04.2016

Ergebnisse:

Sonnabend, 09.04.2016
D-Jugend:     SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG SV Fortschritt Großharthau/SG Frankenthal  3 : 6
                       Tore: A. Bernstein, D. Kröller, D. Lorch
E-Jugend:     Hermsdorfer SV – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                                      0 : 14
                       Tore: 2x J. Hantsch, 1x P. Christoph, 5x J. Gerards, 5x M. Kühne, 1x A. Schwarz           
 
Sonntag, 10.04.2016
F-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Lomnitzer SV                                                        7 : 1
                         Tore: 2x E. Apitz, 2x S. Janca, L. Hilbig, M. Ulrich, E. Grötzschel
C-Jugend:      SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                     4 : 1
                        Tor: B. Steglich
Frauen:           FSV – SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde                                                                                    2 : 2
                        Tore: M. Scholz, V. Schmidt            
Männer:          FSV 2. – Thonberger SC 2.                                                                                                4 : 0
                        Tore: M. Steinbrecher, 3x D. Schulz                       
                         FSV 1. – SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau 2.                                                                       2 : 1
                        Tore: J. Schäfer, A. Majer                                        

Vorschau:                                                                                           
Freitag, 15.04.2016                                                                                                                                  Beginn
D-Jugend:      TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                          17.30 Uhr
C-Jugend:      SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG SV Seeligstadt/Bischofswerdaer FV 08     17.30 Uhr
Alte Herren Ü50: FSV – Langburkersdorf                                                                                               19.00 Uhr
 
Sonnabend, 16.04.2016
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – TSV Wachau                                                      10.00 Uhr
 
Sonntag, 17.04.2016
F-Jugend:       SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                  09.00 Uhr
Frauen:           SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 e.V. – FSV                                                                         15.00 Uhr