FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

07.03.2016

Ergebnisse vom 04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 04.03.2016
Alten Herren Ü32: FSV – Rammenau                                                                               2  0
                                Tore: R. Herrmann, M. Schulz

Sonnabend, 05.03.2016
E-Jugend:            SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina          7 : 3
                              Tore: J. Hantsch, P. Bach, N. Bienert
F-Jugend:
            SG Großnaundorf 1. – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina               9 : 1
                              Tor: E. Apitz

Sonntag, 06.03.2016
C-Jugend: SpG SV 1910 Edelweiß-Rammenau/SV Burkau – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina             ausgefallen
Frauen-Freundschaftsspiel:  FSV – SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf                         3 : 1
                                                  Tore: V. Schmidt, D. Hempel, S. Bernstein

Männer:               FSV 2. – SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 2.                                               1 : 4
                             Tor: D. Schulz

                             FSV 1. – SV Seeligstadt                                                                        16 : 1
                            Tore: 3x A. Majer, 3x T. Marx, 2x S. Jörke, 1x M. Liebsch, 1x J. Schäfer,
                            1x D. Neumann, 1x R. Wobst, 2x C. Gräfe, 1x T. Haufe, 1x M. Wolf


Vorschau:

Freitag, 11.03.2016                                                                                                            Beginn
Alte Herren Ü50:   FSV – Radeberg                                                                                18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 12.03.2016
E-Jugend:            SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.     09.00 Uhr
D-Jugend:            SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Arnsdorfer FV                        10.30 Uhr
Männer:                DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau 2. - FSV 2.                                             13.00 Uhr
                              SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2. - FSV 1.                                               13.00 Uhr                                                                                                                                    
Sonntag, 13.03.2016
F-Jugend:            SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – Arnsdorfer FV                        09.00 Uhr
C-Jugend:           SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – FV Ottendorf-Okrilla               10.30 Uhr
Frauen:                FSV – SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf                                                      14.00 Uhr