FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

03.05.2016

Ergebnisse vom 30.04.2016 -01.05.2016

Ergebnisse: 

Sonnabend, 30.04.2016                                                                                                                   
E-Jugend:       SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina – SpG Lomnitzer SV/SG Großnaundorf 2.     9 : 2
                         Tore: 4 x P. Bach, 2 x J. Gerards, 2 x A. Schwarz, 1 x P. Christop

Sonntag, 01.05.2016
F-Jugend:       SV Einheit Radeberg – SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                    7 : 3
                         Tore: D. Sturm, M. Kühne, S. Janca
Männer:           FSV 2. – SV Sankt Marienstern 2.                                                                              4 : 4
                         Tore: D. Schulz, V. Güzel, 2 x A. Majer
                          FSV 1. – SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz 2.                                                                       3 : 0
                          Tore: 2 x A. Majer, S. Jörke
Frauen:            SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 e.V. – FSV                                                                 11 : 1
                          Tor: M. Scholz

Vorschau:

Mittwoch, 04.05.2016                                                                                                                        Beginn
Männer:          SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2. – FSV 1.                                                                     19.00 Uhr

Freitag, 06.05.2016
Alte Herren Ü32: FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde - Goldbach                                                                      18.30 Uhr

Sonnabend, 07.05.2016
E-Jugend:    FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2. - SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                      09.00 Uhr
Männer:       TSV Wachau 2. - FSV 1.                                                                                                13.00 Uhr   

Sonntag, 08.05.2016
F-Jugend:     SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina  - TSV Pulsnitz 1920                                           09.00 Uhr
C-Jugend:    Hermsdorfer SV -  SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                                               10.30 Uhr
D-Jugend:    SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz - SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde/Steina                               11.00 Uhr
Männer:        SG Crostwitz 1981 2. - FSV 2.                                                                                       13.00 Uhr

Montag, 09.05.2016
AH Ü 50:        FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde - Germania Bischofswerda