FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde e.V.

02.11.2015

Ergebnisse vom 30.10.2015 - 01.11.2015

Ergebnisse:

Freitag, 30.10.2015                                                                                         
Alte Herren Ü32:    FSV – Deutschbaselitz                                                        3:4
                                Tore: S. Richter, T. Anders, J. Jäckel

Sonnabend, 31.10.2015
E-Jugend:               SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – Arnsdorfer FV                           1:6
                                Tor: J. Hantsch

D-Jugend:              SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz       5:5
                               Tor: Eigentor, 2x J. Sobe, B. Kadner, A. Bernstein

Sonntag, 01.11.2015
F-Jugend:               SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – SV Einheit Radeberg                 0:4

C-Jugend:              SpG SV Seeligstadt/Bischofswerdaer FV 08.2.
                                – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885                                                    9:2
                               Tore: M. Bach, M.-L. Edler

Frauen-Freundschaftsspiel:      FSV– Radeberger SV                                     2:1
                                                      Tore: V. Schmidt, M. Scholz

Vorschau:
Freitag, 06.11.2015                                                                                                          Beginn
Alte Herren Ü32:   FSV – Germania Bischofswerda                                                      18.30 Uhr
 
Sonnabend, 07.11.2015
F-Jugend:               TSV Pulsnitz 1920 – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885                              09.30 Uhr
D-Jugend:              SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – SG Großnaundorf                                10.30 Uhr
 
Sonntag, 08.11.2015
C-Jugend:              SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885 – TSV Pulsnitz 1920                              10.30 Uhr
E-Jugend:              Hermsdorfer SV – SpG FSV/SV Steina 1885                                  11.00 Uhr
Frauen:                  SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau – FSV                                                 11.00 Uhr
Männer:                 FSV 2. – SG Crostwitz 1981 2.                                                        12.00 Uhr
                               FSV 1. – TSV Wachau 2.                                                                  14.00 Uhr